Filters

Selected filters
Clear all
Tbilisi City Centre

Accommodation type

Hotels by class

Price per night

Districts

  • Show All + Show Less -

Review rating

Attractions

  • Show All + Show Less -

Thematic hotels

  • Show All + Show Less -

Hotel facilities

  • Show All + Show Less -

Room facilities

List view
Photo view
Filters
Most popular first
Sorting
  • Most popular first
  • Highest rating first
  • Lowest price first
  • Distance - low to high
Guest house in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
1640 ft to the city center
9.3 (99 reviews)
Located a mere 1.4 km from the large Armenian Norasheni Jvaris Mama Church, Garden Side Tbilisi Hotel is around a 5-minute walk from the Kid-friendly Experimentorium Science Museum. The guest house…
Located a mere 1.4 km from the large Armenian Norasheni Jvaris Mama Church, Garden Side Tbilisi Hotel is around a 5-minute walk from the Kid-friendly Experimentorium Science Museum. The guest house…
3 stars Aparthotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
984 ft to the city center
8.9 (214 reviews)
The 3-star Guest House Nana Tbilisi offers proximity to the Holy Trinity Cathedral of Tbilisi, which is located nearly 25 minutes' walk away. There is also parking.
The 3-star Guest House Nana Tbilisi offers proximity to the Holy Trinity Cathedral of Tbilisi, which is located nearly 25 minutes' walk away. There is also parking.
3 stars Hotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
2297 ft to the city center
Situated within 5 minutes' walk of the 3-star Hotello Tbilisi hotel, guests can reach the Rustaveli Theatre in no time. While staying at this Tbilisi hotel, a safe deposit box are available for…
Situated within 5 minutes' walk of the 3-star Hotello Tbilisi hotel, guests can reach the Rustaveli Theatre in no time. While staying at this Tbilisi hotel, a safe deposit box are available for…
3 stars Guest house in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
3281 ft to the city center
9.9 (97 reviews)
The 3-star Janika Apartments Tbilisi hotel is situated in the centre of Tbilisi approximately 25 minutes' walk from the scenic Narikala Ruins. This Tbilisi guest house features a sundeck and barbecue…
The 3-star Janika Apartments Tbilisi hotel is situated in the centre of Tbilisi approximately 25 minutes' walk from the scenic Narikala Ruins. This Tbilisi guest house features a sundeck and barbecue…
3 stars Hotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
1640 ft to the city center
9.4 (182 reviews)
Located merely 1.3 km from the Baratashvili Bridge, the 3-star Hotel Zaira Tbilisi offers Wi-Fi in public areas and secure parking. Featuring a casino, a sun terrace, and a picnic area, this Tbilisi…
Located merely 1.3 km from the Baratashvili Bridge, the 3-star Hotel Zaira Tbilisi offers Wi-Fi in public areas and secure parking. Featuring a casino, a sun terrace, and a picnic area, this Tbilisi…
Hotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
1640 ft to the city center
8.0 (139 reviews)
Providing guests with car rentals, Jardin Vera Tbilisi hotel is located 2.8 km from the Old Town of Tbilisi. You will find a storage for belongings and a barber shop at the hotel.
Providing guests with car rentals, Jardin Vera Tbilisi hotel is located 2.8 km from the Old Town of Tbilisi. You will find a storage for belongings and a barber shop at the hotel.
4 stars Aparthotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
656 ft to the city center
8.8 (111 reviews)
Located merely 0.8 km from the Mtatsminda Mountain, the 4-star Vercxli 24 Tbilisi hotel is around 500 metres from the Freedom Monument. This Tbilisi aparthotel offers parking on site.
Located merely 0.8 km from the Mtatsminda Mountain, the 4-star Vercxli 24 Tbilisi hotel is around 500 metres from the Freedom Monument. This Tbilisi aparthotel offers parking on site.
4 stars Hotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
2297 ft to the city center
8.8 (131 reviews)
Located nearly 25 minutes on foot from the Casino Adjara, the 4-star Gutsa Artists Mini-Hotel Tbilisi features Wi-Fi in public areas and parking on site. This Tbilisi hotel is in the Vera district, 3…
Located nearly 25 minutes on foot from the Casino Adjara, the 4-star Gutsa Artists Mini-Hotel Tbilisi features Wi-Fi in public areas and parking on site. This Tbilisi hotel is in the Vera district, 3…
2 stars Hotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
3937 ft to the city center
7.7 (159 reviews)
The 2-star Hotel Alaverdi Palace Tbilisi is situated only 7 minutes' stroll from the old thermal Sulfur baths and provides shuttle service, along with cars for rent. Boasting an Indian restaurant…
The 2-star Hotel Alaverdi Palace Tbilisi is situated only 7 minutes' stroll from the old thermal Sulfur baths and provides shuttle service, along with cars for rent. Boasting an Indian restaurant…
Guest house in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
984 ft to the city center
8.7 (158 reviews)
Guest House Zatika Tbilisi offers a terrace, located about a 25-minute walk from the Holy Trinity Cathedral of Tbilisi. Boasting a location a short way from the Freedom Square, this guest house…
Guest House Zatika Tbilisi offers a terrace, located about a 25-minute walk from the Holy Trinity Cathedral of Tbilisi. Boasting a location a short way from the Freedom Square, this guest house…
4 stars Guest house in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
2297 ft to the city center
9.2 (71 reviews)
The 4-star Mtatsmindaze Hotel Tbilisi offers access to The Great Synagogue, which is located nearly 10 minutes' drive away.
The 4-star Mtatsmindaze Hotel Tbilisi offers access to The Great Synagogue, which is located nearly 10 minutes' drive away.
4 stars Hotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
4265 ft to the city center
8.9 (170 reviews)
Featuring Wi-Fi throughout the property, Hotel Soko Tbilisi sits only 0.8 km from The Great Synagogue. Located right in the centre of Tbilisi, the hotel offers 7 rooms overlooking the mountain.
Featuring Wi-Fi throughout the property, Hotel Soko Tbilisi sits only 0.8 km from The Great Synagogue. Located right in the centre of Tbilisi, the hotel offers 7 rooms overlooking the mountain.
3 stars Aparthotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
2625 ft to the city center
9.2 (123 reviews)
Situated only 1.4 km from the hilltop National Botanical Garden of Georgia, the 3-star recently renovated Apart Meidani - Stylish Old Town Apartment With Balcony & Synagogue View Tbilisi hotel…
Situated only 1.4 km from the hilltop National Botanical Garden of Georgia, the 3-star recently renovated Apart Meidani - Stylish Old Town Apartment With Balcony & Synagogue View Tbilisi hotel…
Hotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
1640 ft to the city center
9.4 (311 reviews)
Located 2.6 km from the Multi - level Galleria Tbilisi Shopping Mall, Hotel Pavo Tbilisi includes 6 rooms with views of the garden.
Located 2.6 km from the Multi - level Galleria Tbilisi Shopping Mall, Hotel Pavo Tbilisi includes 6 rooms with views of the garden.
4 stars Guest house in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
1312 ft to the city center
9.7 (72 reviews)
The 4-star Joniskera Hotel Tbilisi is situated approximately 5 minutes' walk from the hilltop National Botanical Garden of Georgia and comes with 24-hour reception and wake-up calls. This Tbilisi…
The 4-star Joniskera Hotel Tbilisi is situated approximately 5 minutes' walk from the hilltop National Botanical Garden of Georgia and comes with 24-hour reception and wake-up calls. This Tbilisi…
4 stars Hotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
2953 ft to the city center
8.1 (295 reviews)
The 4-star Boutique Hotel Meidan View Tbilisi is a stone's throw from the Freedom Monument and features car rentals for guests' convenience. The hotel also offers views of Rustaveli Theatre and…
The 4-star Boutique Hotel Meidan View Tbilisi is a stone's throw from the Freedom Monument and features car rentals for guests' convenience. The hotel also offers views of Rustaveli Theatre and…
2 stars Guest house in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
2625 ft to the city center
9.3 (169 reviews)
The 2-star Tbilisi Downtown Guest House provides proximity to the 9 April Park, which is situated merely 1 km away. You will find a storage for belongings at this Tbilisi guest house.
The 2-star Tbilisi Downtown Guest House provides proximity to the 9 April Park, which is situated merely 1 km away. You will find a storage for belongings at this Tbilisi guest house.
Bed & Breakfast in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
1640 ft to the city center
8.5 (464 reviews)
Home 6 Tbilisi hotel is located nearly 20 minutes' walk from the old thermal Sulfur baths and offers baggage storage.
Home 6 Tbilisi hotel is located nearly 20 minutes' walk from the old thermal Sulfur baths and offers baggage storage.
4 stars Hotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
4921 ft to the city center
8.9 (478 reviews)
Located only 1.4 km from the Gallery 27, the 4-star smoke-free King Tamar Hotel By Luxuria Hotels Tbilisi offers Wi-Fi in the rooms and parking. Staying at this Tbilisi hotel, guests discover the…
Located only 1.4 km from the Gallery 27, the 4-star smoke-free King Tamar Hotel By Luxuria Hotels Tbilisi offers Wi-Fi in the rooms and parking. Staying at this Tbilisi hotel, guests discover the…
3 stars Hotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
2625 ft to the city center
9.3 (83 reviews)
The 3-star Teatron Hotel Tbilisi offers proximity to the Khinkali House on Rustaveli, situated only 1 km away. Wi-Fi is available in the rooms for both business and leisure purposes.
The 3-star Teatron Hotel Tbilisi offers proximity to the Khinkali House on Rustaveli, situated only 1 km away. Wi-Fi is available in the rooms for both business and leisure purposes.

Garden Side Tbilisi

Guest house in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
1640 ft to the city center

Guest House Nana

3 stars Aparthotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
984 ft to the city center

Hotello

3 stars Hotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
2297 ft to the city center

Janika Apartments

3 stars Guest house in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
3281 ft to the city center

Hotel Zaira

3 stars Hotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
1640 ft to the city center

Jardin Vera

Hotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
1640 ft to the city center

Vercxli 24

4 stars Aparthotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
656 ft to the city center

Gutsa Artists Mini-Hotel

4 stars Hotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
2297 ft to the city center

Hotel Alaverdi Palace

2 stars Hotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
3937 ft to the city center

Guest House Zatika

Guest house in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
984 ft to the city center

Mtatsmindaze

4 stars Guest house in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
2297 ft to the city center

Hotel Soko

4 stars Hotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
4265 ft to the city center

Apart Meidani - Stylish Old Town Apartment With Balcony & Synagogue View

3 stars Aparthotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
2625 ft to the city center

Hotel Pavo

Hotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
1640 ft to the city center

Joniskera

4 stars Guest house in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
1312 ft to the city center

Boutique Hotel Meidan View

4 stars Hotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
2953 ft to the city center

Tbilisi Downtown Guest House

2 stars Guest house in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
2625 ft to the city center

Home 6

Bed & Breakfast in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
1640 ft to the city center

King Tamar Hotel By Luxuria Hotels

4 stars Hotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
4921 ft to the city center

Teatron

3 stars Hotel in Tbilisi City Centre, Tbilisi, Georgia
2625 ft to the city center